TEMPORADA 2005
CLASIFICACION GRUPO A
  PILOTO EQUIPO PUNTUACION
1 JOSEP CARDONA  SLOT-CAR 324
2 MARC MIRO  SLOTMNANIA 312
3 RUBEN SANCHEZ  SLOTMNANIA 312
3 MARC GARCIA  DREAM SLOT ESTEL.LATS 264
3 JORDI SIMON  DREAM SLOT ESTEL.LATS 264
4 LLUIS ARIAS  SLOT-CAR GSR 212
4 XAVI CORTADA  SLOT-CAR GSR 212
5 CARLES DE BOLOS  SLOT-CAR 208
6 RAUL SANCHEZ  SLOT-CAR 180
7 SERGI BAGAN  SLOT-CAR 150
8 CARLES REPISO  SLOTMANIA 2 132
8 IVAN SANCHEZ  SLOTMANIA 2 132
9 ROGER CASTELLVI  SLOT-CAR 120
9 MARC ESPINAL  SLOT-CAR 120
10 JAVI HIJANO  MONJITAS 112
11 OSCAR CAPEL  CRIC CRAC TILIN TILIN 106
12 JAVI SANCHEZ MONJITAS 50
13 JOSEP Mº SEREROL CRIC CRAC SPORT 28
CLASIFICACION GRUPO B
  PILOTO EQUIPO PUNTUACION
1 AGUSTIN GUTIERREZ DISENY SLOT 162
1 ALVARO BASANTA DISENY SLOT 162
2 AMADEU PEREZ PALAU RONDA 136
3 ALICIA VIDAL CRIC CRAC TILIN TILIN 106
3 JORDI ROBLES DREAM SLOT VETERANS 106
4 MARTI CARMONA DREM SLOT 100
5 CALES CARREÑO CARDELONI 96
5 EDU URRUTIA CARDELONI 96
6 ALBERT VIDAL DREAM SLOT  84
7 J. LLUIS BALLESTER MALANYNES 82
8 ELIAS DALMAU HOBBY SLOT 78
9 DAVID CELAYA SLOTMANIA 3 70
10 JOSEP Mª VILARDELL TNT SLOT 68
11 JOAN PUCHOL TNT SLOT 68
12 ALEX VIVANCOS SLOT-CAR PALAU 63
12 D RODRIGUEZ SLOT-CENTER 63
12 DAVID LAHOZ SLOT-CENTER 63
13 NICOLAS BORTFELDT PALAU RONDA 59
14 MANEL ROYO MALANYANES 57
15 ALBERT TRAFACH HOBBY SLOT 52
15  XAVI BRUSTENGA PALAU RONDA 52
16 XAVI VERNET SLOT-CAR 47
17 SERGI RIBAS SLOT.CAR 45
18 JOSEP PINTO PINK KAR 44
19 JORDI VALL  SLOT-CAR 40
19 IGNASI BALDOMINOS PINK KAR 40
29 J.AROSTEGUI  PALAU RONDA 40
20 J. CARLES BALLESTER MALANYANES 38
21 RAMON ARDOM SQUADRA CORSE 36
21 GERMAN SANZ SQUADRA CORSE 36
21 MANEL GARCIA 33
22 SANTI DOMINGUEZ 33
23 JAUME ESTRADA 32
24 MARTI LLOBET HOBBY SLOT 30
24 MARC CASANOVAS DREAM SLOT 30
25  VICENÇ FEBRERO DREAM SLOT VETERANS 26
25 JOSEP ROMEU DREAM SLOT 26
26  MIQUEL CASAS 26
26 A GRAU 25
27 G BLANCO 24
27 ALBERT AZPIAZU SPORT 3 24
28 POL GARCIA DREAM SLOT 22
28 RAMON SANGRA SPORT 3 22
29 VICENÇ GAVIN 20
29 JOSE RUIZ 20
30 VICTOR GARCIA  18
30 FRAN MUÑIO 18
30 MARCEL DURAN 18
30 GUILLERMO CATERURA DREAM SLOT-PUTOLINE 18
30 GERMAN BALLESTER  MALANYANES 18
30 FERRAN MARTINELL DREAM SLOT - PUTOLINE 18
30 JOAN PALLARES 18
30 CASTENYER  18
30 CACERES 18
31 TONY FERNANDEZ DREAM SLOT 14
31 XAVI MARTINEZ  14
31 TONI GARCIA 14
32 MICHEL PULPO SLOT-CAR 13
32 JORDI PULPO  SLOT-CAR 13